Číslo výrobku: CH207002 Zjednodušené číslo výrobku: CH207002 OEM čísla (originální čísla automobilky): BMW 12 23 22 48 422 OPEL 12 14 054 OPEL 12 14 084 OPEL 12 14 456 OPEL 12 14 457 SAAB 4772471 SAAB 9543299 GENERAL MOTORS 90569338 GENERAL MOTORS 9118201 GENERAL MOTORS 93197242 GENERAL MOTORS 95508201

Koupit za 183 Kč

Popis

Číslo výrobku: CH207002

Zjednodušené číslo výrobku: CH207002

OEM čísla (originální čísla automobilky):
BMW 12 23 22 48 422
OPEL 12 14 054
OPEL 12 14 084
OPEL 12 14 456
OPEL 12 14 457
SAAB 4772471
SAAB 9543299
GENERAL MOTORS 90569338
GENERAL MOTORS 9118201
GENERAL MOTORS 93197242
GENERAL MOTORS 95508201
Zobrazit více

Parametry

Délka 133 mm