Kde jsem:  Katalog  >  Vyhledávání

Tx 40 as 640e

Nalezeno:    41 produktů

DC Trase Tx

Popis zboží Pánské tenisky DC Trase Tx Trase Tx jsou nízké pohodlné tenisky s lehkou flexibilní vulkanizovanou podrážkou s "Pill Pattern" vzorem. Svršek boty je zhotoven z pevné textílie. Mají kovové kroužky pro snadnější zavazování. Na boku boty logo DC.

Více informací
od 545 Kč
Koupit nejlevněji

Asics GEL PULSE 5 - pánské

Pro fanoušky maratónských a jiných běhů: značka Asics uvádí na trh Gel Pulse 5, model běžeckých bot! Platěný svršek bílé barvy na sebe upoutá pozornost svými modro černými linkami. Plátěná podšívka a stélka ze syntetiky díky své prodyšnosti zaručí příjemný pocit při nošení. Špičkového výkonu můžete dosáhnout díky podrážce ze syntetiky, která klade důraz na dobré tlumení a přilnavost k povrchu.

Více informací
od 2 162 Kč
Koupit nejlevněji

Asics Gel Lyte V Black/ Black

Asics Gel Lyte V Black/ Black US 10%

Více informací
od 1 690 Kč
Koupit nejlevněji

Náramek L009

Chirurgická ocel leskláDélka 22 cm, šířka 6,4 mm

Více informací
od 375 Kč
Koupit nejlevněji

HP 2530-8G Switch 2x SFP

Ports 8 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T) Media Type: Auto-MDIX Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full 1000BASE-T: full only 2 dual-personality ports each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/1000 port (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-Tx IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet) or as a SFP slot (for use with SFP transceivers) ports 1 dual-personality (RJ-45 or USB micro-B) serial ...

HP 2530-8G Switch 2x SFP

Ports 8 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T) Media Type: Auto-MDIX Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full 1000BASE-T: full only 2 dual-personality ports each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/1000 port (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-Tx IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet) or as a SFP slot (for use with SFP transceivers) ports 1 dual-personality (RJ-45 or USB micro-B) serial ...

TP-Link MC110CS Media Converter 100TX/100FX SM, SC, 20 km

Převodník metalické sítě na optickou. Hodí se všude tam kde je vzdálenost mezi dvěma body delší než povoluje klasická metalická síť a nelze použít galvanického spojení. Optická vlákna také velmi dobře odolávají rušivým elektromagnetickým či atmosférickým vlivům. The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber c...

TP-Link MC110CS Media Converter 100TX/100FX SM, SC, 20 km

Převodník metalické sítě na optickou. Hodí se všude tam kde je vzdálenost mezi dvěma body delší než povoluje klasická metalická síť a nelze použít galvanického spojení. Optická vlákna také velmi dobře odolávají rušivým elektromagnetickým či atmosférickým vlivům. The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber c...

TP-Link MC110CS Media Converter 100TX/100FX SM, SC, 20 km

Převodník metalické sítě na optickou. Hodí se všude tam kde je vzdálenost mezi dvěma body delší než povoluje klasická metalická síť a nelze použít galvanického spojení. Optická vlákna také velmi dobře odolávají rušivým elektromagnetickým či atmosférickým vlivům. The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber c...

Axis Kamera Axis M1004-W objektiv 2.8 mm, WiFi, PIR sensor, HDTV 720p / 1MP

Síťová bezpečnostní kamera, barevná, rozlišení 1280 x 800, objektiv fixed iris. Bezdrátový - Wi-Fi, 10/100, MPEG-4, MJPEG, H.264. Napájení DC 5 V. Typ optického senzoru CMOS - 1/ 4", ohnisková vzdálenost 2.8 mm. Minimální osvětlení 1.2 lux - F2.0. Statická síťová bezpečnostní kamera Axis M1004-W je vhodným pomocníkem pro ochranu majetku a bezpečí. Kamera disponuje rozlišením 1280 x 800 dpi, optickým senzorem CMOS - 1/ 4", minimálním osvětlením 1.2 lux - F2.0, ohniskovou vzdáleností 2.8 mm a ...

D-Link DES-1008PA 8x10/100 Desktop Switch, 4xPoE

D-Link DES-1008PA 8-Port Metal Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports OVERVIEW The D-Link® 8-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports (DES-1008PA) enables both home and office users to easily connect and supply power to Power over Ethenet (PoE) devices such as wireless Access Points (APs), IP cameras, and IP phones while adding more Ethernet devices like computers, printers, and Network Attached Storage (NAS) onto a network. Built with home and small business users in mind, ...

D-Link DES-1008PA 8x10/100 Desktop Switch, 4xPoE

D-Link DES-1008PA 8-Port Metal Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports OVERVIEW The D-Link® 8-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports (DES-1008PA) enables both home and office users to easily connect and supply power to Power over Ethenet (PoE) devices such as wireless Access Points (APs), IP cameras, and IP phones while adding more Ethernet devices like computers, printers, and Network Attached Storage (NAS) onto a network. Built with home and small business users in mind, ...

Manhattan Gigabit network card USB 3.0 10/100/1000 Mbps

The Manhattan USB 3.0 Gigabit Adapter is a compact, high-performance network adapter that allows you to upgrade your desktop or notebook computer to operate at 10/100/1000 Mbps speeds on the LAN. Because it attaches to one of your computer’s USB connectors, there is no need to open up your PC — and the user-friendly setup software makes installation quick and easy. Faster Throughput through SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Other USB Gigabit adapters that only support USB 2.0 can not even come close to the p...

Manhattan Gigabit network card USB 3.0 10/100/1000 Mbps

The Manhattan USB 3.0 Gigabit Adapter is a compact, high-performance network adapter that allows you to upgrade your desktop or notebook computer to operate at 10/100/1000 Mbps speeds on the LAN. Because it attaches to one of your computer’s USB connectors, there is no need to open up your PC — and the user-friendly setup software makes installation quick and easy. Faster Throughput through SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Other USB Gigabit adapters that only support USB 2.0 can not even come close to the p...

Manhattan Gigabit network card USB 3.0 10/100/1000 Mbps

The Manhattan USB 3.0 Gigabit Adapter is a compact, high-performance network adapter that allows you to upgrade your desktop or notebook computer to operate at 10/100/1000 Mbps speeds on the LAN. Because it attaches to one of your computer’s USB connectors, there is no need to open up your PC — and the user-friendly setup software makes installation quick and easy. Faster Throughput through SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Other USB Gigabit adapters that only support USB 2.0 can not even come close to the p...

HP 5130-24G-4SFP+ EI Switch HP RENEW JG932A

I/O ports and slots 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T); Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only 4 SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports Additional ports and slots 1 RJ-45 serial console port Physical characteristics Dimensions 17.32(w) x 6.3(d) x 1.72(h) in (44 x 16 x 4.36 cm) (1U height) Weight 11.02 lb (5 kg) Memory and processor 1 GB SDRAM, 128 MB flash; packet b...

D-Link DGS-1008MP 8x 1000 Desktop Switch,8PoE port

Overview Something of a powerhouse when it comes to Power-over-Ethernet switches, this compact beauty offers PoE to 802.3af/at standard across all eight Gigabit Ethernet ports, at up to 30 Watts per port with a power budget total of 140 Watts. Which, put simply, means you can power devices such as access points, IP phones and video surveillance cameras simply by plugging them in with an Ethernet cable - no additional power required. The DGS-1008MP features 8 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports that sup...

Netgear GS724T ProSafe 24-port Gigabit Smart Switch, 2x SFP slot

GS724T 24xGbE, 2xSFP shared WEB management, SNMP v1, v2c, v3. Plná podpora IPv6, včetně IPv6 managementu, IPv6 QoS and IPv6 ACL Auto-voice VLAN IGMP snooping v1/v2 Port -based ingress/egress rate limiting Spanning Tree Protocol (Rapid Mutiple) Dual Image konfigurace a mnoho dalších funkcí Bezvětrákové provedení, 0db noise Mimořádná spolehlivost a doživotní záruka Network Protocol and Standards Compatibility IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethe...

Netgear GS724T ProSafe 24-port Gigabit Smart Switch, 2x SFP slot

GS724T 24xGbE, 2xSFP shared WEB management, SNMP v1, v2c, v3. Plná podpora IPv6, včetně IPv6 managementu, IPv6 QoS and IPv6 ACL Auto-voice VLAN IGMP snooping v1/v2 Port -based ingress/egress rate limiting Spanning Tree Protocol (Rapid Mutiple) Dual Image konfigurace a mnoho dalších funkcí Bezvětrákové provedení, 0db noise Mimořádná spolehlivost a doživotní záruka Network Protocol and Standards Compatibility IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethe...

D-Link DGS-1008MP 8x 1000 Desktop Switch,8PoE port

Overview Something of a powerhouse when it comes to Power-over-Ethernet switches, this compact beauty offers PoE to 802.3af/at standard across all eight Gigabit Ethernet ports, at up to 30 Watts per port with a power budget total of 140 Watts. Which, put simply, means you can power devices such as access points, IP phones and video surveillance cameras simply by plugging them in with an Ethernet cable - no additional power required. The DGS-1008MP features 8 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports that sup...

Netgear GS724T ProSafe 24-port Gigabit Smart Switch, 2x SFP slot

GS724T 24xGbE, 2xSFP shared WEB management, SNMP v1, v2c, v3. Plná podpora IPv6, včetně IPv6 managementu, IPv6 QoS and IPv6 ACL Auto-voice VLAN IGMP snooping v1/v2 Port -based ingress/egress rate limiting Spanning Tree Protocol (Rapid Mutiple) Dual Image konfigurace a mnoho dalších funkcí Bezvětrákové provedení, 0db noise Mimořádná spolehlivost a doživotní záruka Network Protocol and Standards Compatibility IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX F...

SONY projektor VPL-HW65/W, 3 LCD, Full HD(1920x1080)

Projektor VPL-HW65 Vytvořte nezapomenutelný filmový zážitek přímo ve Vašem domově pomocí projektoru VPL-HW65. S jasem 1800 lumenů a kontrastem 120 000 : 1 vytváří obraz, který bude vždy ostrý plný detailů. Projektor je schopen přehrávat jak 2D tak 3D filmy. Technické specifikace Display system SXRD panel, projection system Display device Size of effective display area 0.61” x 3 Number of pixels 6,220,800 (1920 x 1080 x 3) pixels Projection lens Focus Manual Zoom Manual (A...

AXIS M3046-V Camera - 0806-001

Obecně Typ zařízení Síťová bezpečnostní kamera Technologie konektivity Drátový Šířka 10.1 cm Hloubka 10.1 cm Výška 5.6 cm Váha 180 g Fotoaparát Typ Barevný - Den a noc - pevné klenutí - prachotěsný / voděodolný / odolný proti vandalismu Digitální video formát MPEG-4,MJPEG,H.264 Maximální rozlišení digitálního videa 2688 x 1520 Rozsah expozice 1/5 sec - 1/32500 sec Minimální osvětlení 0.25 lux F2.0 - 50 IRE RAM 512 MB Paměť flash 256 MB Funkce Kompenzace vlivu protisvětla,nastavení ostrosti,Vy...

Cisco WAP561-E-K9 Dual Radio 450Mbps AP with PoE

FUNKCE • DHCP support • load balancing • VLAN support • Syslog support • e-mail alert • IPv6 support • Wireless Distribution System (WDS) support • firmware upgradable • wall mountable • Spanning Tree Protocol (STP) support • Wi-Fi Multimedia (WMM) support • Access Control List (ACL) support • Quality of Service (QoS) • RADIUS support • Wi-Fi Protected Setup (WPS) • Multiple SSID support • wireless bridge mode • IPv4 support,Rogue AP Detection • Single Point Setup TECHNICKÉ SPECIFIKACE ...

SONY projektor VPL-HW65/W, 3 LCD, Full HD(1920x1080)

Projektor VPL-HW65 Vytvořte nezapomenutelný filmový zážitek přímo ve Vašem domově pomocí projektoru VPL-HW65. S jasem 1800 lumenů a kontrastem 120 000 : 1 vytváří obraz, který bude vždy ostrý plný detailů. Projektor je schopen přehrávat jak 2D tak 3D filmy. Technické specifikace Display system SXRD panel, projection system Display device Size of effective display area 0.61” x 3 Number of pixels 6,220,800 (1920 x 1080 x 3) pixels Projection lens Focus Manual Zoom Manual (A...

AirLive SNMP-24MGB Plus Managed Switch

SNMP-24MGB Plus - 20 Port Fiber with 4 Port Combo Managed Switch The SNMP-24MGB Plus is a 24-port Gigabit L2+Managed Switch including 4-Port Gigabit TP/SFP combo slots and 20-Port Gigabit SFP slots. This Switch can be used to build high-performance switched workgroup networks. The switch can be managed through RS-232 serial port via directly connection, or through Ethernet port using CLI or Web-based management unit, associated with SNMP agent. In addition, the switch features comprehensive an...

AirLive SNMP-24MGB Plus Managed Switch

SNMP-24MGB Plus - 20 Port Fiber with 4 Port Combo Managed Switch The SNMP-24MGB Plus is a 24-port Gigabit L2+Managed Switch including 4-Port Gigabit TP/SFP combo slots and 20-Port Gigabit SFP slots. This Switch can be used to build high-performance switched workgroup networks. The switch can be managed through RS-232 serial port via directly connection, or through Ethernet port using CLI or Web-based management unit, associated with SNMP agent. In addition, the switch features comprehensive an...

AirLive SNMP-24MGB Plus Managed Switch

SNMP-24MGB Plus - 20 Port Fiber with 4 Port Combo Managed Switch The SNMP-24MGB Plus is a 24-port Gigabit L2+Managed Switch including 4-Port Gigabit TP/SFP combo slots and 20-Port Gigabit SFP slots. This Switch can be used to build high-performance switched workgroup networks. The switch can be managed through RS-232 serial port via directly connection, or through Ethernet port using CLI or Web-based management unit, associated with SNMP agent. In addition, the switch features comprehensive an...

Zyxel WAC5302D-S, Standalone or Controller "In-Socket-Wall" AP 802.11ac (1.2Gbps) Smart Antenna, 4x Gigabit LAN ports (1

Zyxel WAC5302D-S, Standalone or Controller "In-Socket-Wall" AP 802.11ac (1.2Gbps) Smart Antenna, 4x Gigabit LAN ports (1 One Device for Wired and Wireless WAC5302D-S Clever Design for Hotel Guest Room Today’s business and leisure travelers expect to connect high-speed Wi-Fi when stepping into a hotel and would consider internet connectivity the top amenity. Most travelers won't hesitate to report bad Wi-Fi experience and bother to come back again. So do you want a breakout rating in TripAdviso...

Zyxel WAC5302D-S, Standalone or Controller "In-Socket-Wall" AP 802.11ac (1.2Gbps) Smart Antenna, 4x Gigabit LAN ports (1

Zyxel WAC5302D-S, Standalone or Controller "In-Socket-Wall" AP 802.11ac (1.2Gbps) Smart Antenna, 4x Gigabit LAN ports (1 One Device for Wired and Wireless WAC5302D-S Clever Design for Hotel Guest Room Today’s business and leisure travelers expect to connect high-speed Wi-Fi when stepping into a hotel and would consider internet connectivity the top amenity. Most travelers won't hesitate to report bad Wi-Fi experience and bother to come back again. So do you want a breakout rating in TripAdviso...

Zyxel WAC5302D-S, Standalone or Controller "In-Socket-Wall" AP 802.11ac (1.2Gbps) Smart Antenna, 4x Gigabit LAN ports (1

Zyxel WAC5302D-S, Standalone or Controller "In-Socket-Wall" AP 802.11ac (1.2Gbps) Smart Antenna, 4x Gigabit LAN ports (1 One Device for Wired and Wireless WAC5302D-S Clever Design for Hotel Guest Room Today’s business and leisure travelers expect to connect high-speed Wi-Fi when stepping into a hotel and would consider internet connectivity the top amenity. Most travelers won't hesitate to report bad Wi-Fi experience and bother to come back again. So do you want a breakout rating in TripAdviso...

Zyxel NWA5123-ACHD, NWA5123-ACHD Wave 2 Standalone or Controller AP, Dual Radio 802.11ac 3x3 (1.6Gbps) MU-MIMO Business

NWA5123-ACHD Wave 2 Standalone or Controller AP, Dual Radio 802.11ac 3x3 (1.6Gbps) MU-MIMO Business Wireless Access Point, 16x SSID, 2x GbE LAN ports, PoE The Zyxel NWA5123-AC HD is a Wave 2 dual-radio 3x3 MU-MIMO Unified Access Point with a combined data rate of up to 1.6Gbps. Thanks to its superior hardware design with next generation beamforming technology and advanced noise suppression, the NWA5123-AC HD delivers increased coverage and improved connection speeds for every client. The high...

AXIS P1365-E Mk II Camera - 0898-001

Obecně Typ zařízení Síťová bezpečnostní kamera Podpora zvuku Ano:obousměrné audio Typ připevnění kamery Montovatelný na zeď Technologie konektivity Drátový Šířka 15.5 cm Hloubka 38.2 cm Výška 12 cm Váha 1.8 kg Fotoaparát Typ Barevný - Den a noc - statická - venku - odolná proti vandalům a vodě Digitální video formát MPEG-4,MJPEG,H.264 Maximální rozlišení digitálního videa 1920 x 1080 Video formáty digitální televize 1080p Rozsah expozice 2 sec - 1/66500 sec Minimální osvětlení 0.11 lux - bare...

Cisco SG300-52MP 52xGigabit Max-PoE Manag. Switch - SG300-52MP-K9-EU

SG300-52MP-K9-EU Cisco SG300-52MP 52xGigabit Max-PoE Manag. Switch OVERVIEW The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a reliable foundation for your business network. These switches deliver the features you need to improve the availability of your critical business applications, protect your sensitive information, and optimize your network bandwidth to deliver information and applications more e...

Zyxel GS-105Sv2, 5-port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet switch, 3 QoS ports (1port "High", 2ports "Middle"), 802.3az (G

5-port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet switch, 3 QoS ports (1port "High", 2ports "Middle"), 802.3az (Green),desktop, plastic housing Prioritize Multimedia Streams for Optimized Video and Online Gaming Enjoyments The ZyXEL GS-105S 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch can easily connect multiple media devices to home networks at blazing-fast Gigabit speed simultaneously. Moreover, the newly designed QoS ports of GS-105S allow smooth video streaming and online gaming as well. Plug-an...

Zyxel GS-105Sv2, 5-port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet switch, 3 QoS ports (1port "High", 2ports "Middle"), 802.3az (G

5-port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet switch, 3 QoS ports (1port "High", 2ports "Middle"), 802.3az (Green),desktop, plastic housing Prioritize Multimedia Streams for Optimized Video and Online Gaming Enjoyments The ZyXEL GS-105S 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch can easily connect multiple media devices to home networks at blazing-fast Gigabit speed simultaneously. Moreover, the newly designed QoS ports of GS-105S allow smooth video streaming and online gaming as well. Plug-an...

Zyxel GS-105Sv2, 5-port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet switch, 3 QoS ports (1port "High", 2ports "Middle"), 802.3az (G

5-port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet switch, 3 QoS ports (1port "High", 2ports "Middle"), 802.3az (Green),desktop, plastic housing Prioritize Multimedia Streams for Optimized Video and Online Gaming Enjoyments The ZyXEL GS-105S 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch can easily connect multiple media devices to home networks at blazing-fast Gigabit speed simultaneously. Moreover, the newly designed QoS ports of GS-105S allow smooth video streaming and online gaming as well. Plug-an...

Axis Kamera Axis P1365 vnitřní, 2Mpx 1920x 1080p rozlišení, H.264, POE, varifokal, audio

Vnitřní síťová bezpečnostní kamera disponuje rozlišením 1920 x 1200 při 60 snímcích za sekundu, optickým senzorem CMOS - 1/ 2.8" - 2 Mpix, ohniskovou vzdáleností 2.8 mm - 8 mm, minimálním osvětlením 0.18 lux barevně a 0.04 lux černobíle a pamětí 512 MB. Vnitřní síťová bezpečnostní kamera Axis P1365 je vhodným pomocníkem pro ochranu majetku i bezpečí. Kamera disponuje rozlišením 1920 x 1200 při 60 snímcích za sekundu, optickým senzorem CMOS - 1/ 2.8" - 2 Mpix, ohniskovou vzdáleností 2.8 mm - ...

D-Link DCS-7513 Outdoor Full HD WDR PoE Day/Night Fixed Bullet Network Camera

Features Exceptional Video Quality 1/2.8” 2-megapixel progressive CMOS sensor 2.8 to 12 mm motorised varifocal lens Up to Full HD resolution of 1920 x1080 at 60 fps Remote Zoom and Focus P-Iris technology Wide Dynamic Range image enhancement Outdoor placement Built-in IR LED illuminator with a 30 metre range for use in dark areas Built-in heating and cooling ensure the camera can work in a range of climates from -40 to 50 °C Protective bracket for cables...

D-Link DCS-7513 Outdoor Full HD WDR PoE Day/Night Fixed Bullet Network Camera

Features Exceptional Video Quality 1/2.8” 2-megapixel progressive CMOS sensor 2.8 to 12 mm motorised varifocal lens Up to Full HD resolution of 1920 x1080 at 60 fps Remote Zoom and Focus P-Iris technology Wide Dynamic Range image enhancement Outdoor placement Built-in IR LED illuminator with a 30 metre range for use in dark areas Built-in heating and cooling ensure the camera can work in a range of climates from -40 to 50 °C Protective bracket for cables...

Zyxel WAC6103D-I, Standalone or Controller 802.11ac, 3x3 Dual band & Dual radio (1750Mbps) Wireless Access Point, Dual o

Standalone or Controller 802.11ac, 3x3 Dual band Dual radio (1750Mbps) Wireless Access Point, Dual optimized antenna for flexible usage as Ceiling/Wall mount, 1GbE LAN + 1GbE Uplink ports, PoE, no PSU, Slim and slick design AP 3x3 standardu 802.11ac s duálním rádiem a dvojí optimalizací antény Přístupový bod (AP) 3x3 třídy Enterprise, který odpovídá standardu 802.11ac, podporuje kombinovanou přenosovou rychlost až 1,75 Gb/s. „Anténa s dvojí optimalizací“ umožňuje optimalizovat vyzařovací dia...

Zyxel WAC6103D-I, Standalone or Controller 802.11ac, 3x3 Dual band & Dual radio (1750Mbps) Wireless Access Point, Dual o

Standalone or Controller 802.11ac, 3x3 Dual band Dual radio (1750Mbps) Wireless Access Point, Dual optimized antenna for flexible usage as Ceiling/Wall mount, 1GbE LAN + 1GbE Uplink ports, PoE, no PSU, Slim and slick design AP 3x3 standardu 802.11ac s duálním rádiem a dvojí optimalizací antény Přístupový bod (AP) 3x3 třídy Enterprise, který odpovídá standardu 802.11ac, podporuje kombinovanou přenosovou rychlost až 1,75 Gb/s. „Anténa s dvojí optimalizací“ umožňuje optimalizovat vyzařovací dia...

QLOGIC Dual port PCIe Gen3 to 10Gb Ethernet SR Optics Adapter

QLE3442-SR (Dual Port) • Ships with SR optical transceivers The QLogic® 3400 Series Intelligent Ethernet Adapters—available in 10GBASE-T (RJ45), SR optic, and direct attach copper (DAC)—support LAN (TCP/IP) traffic at 10Gbps Ethernet (GbE) line-rate speeds. The 3400 Series Adapter is the solution of choice for workload-intensive virtualized computing environments, providing a reliable, high-performance 10GbE connectivity solution. PCI Express Gen3 x8 Delivers full line-rate 10GbE per...

QLOGIC Dual port PCIe Gen3 to 10Gb Ethernet SR Optics Adapter

QLE3442-SR (Dual Port) • Ships with SR optical transceivers The QLogic® 3400 Series Intelligent Ethernet Adapters—available in 10GBASE-T (RJ45), SR optic, and direct attach copper (DAC)—support LAN (TCP/IP) traffic at 10Gbps Ethernet (GbE) line-rate speeds. The 3400 Series Adapter is the solution of choice for workload-intensive virtualized computing environments, providing a reliable, high-performance 10GbE connectivity solution. PCI Express Gen3 x8 Delivers full line-rate 10GbE per...

QLOGIC Dual port PCIe Gen3 to 10Gb Ethernet SR Optics Adapter

QLE3442-SR (Dual Port) • Ships with SR optical transceivers The QLogic® 3400 Series Intelligent Ethernet Adapters—available in 10GBASE-T (RJ45), SR optic, and direct attach copper (DAC)—support LAN (TCP/IP) traffic at 10Gbps Ethernet (GbE) line-rate speeds. The 3400 Series Adapter is the solution of choice for workload-intensive virtualized computing environments, providing a reliable, high-performance 10GbE connectivity solution. PCI Express Gen3 x8 Delivers full line-rate 10GbE per...

Podobné fráze:

tx 40 as 640e    •  tx 42 as 750 e    •  tx 47 as 750    •  tx 40es513e    •  tx 40cx700e    •  tx 40 as 640e    •  jidelni zidle nilo vi moreni dub    •  gaia 075 maddalena 70c be    •  nokian wr a3 225 55 r17 101 v xl    •  chladnicka 80 90 cm    •  tx 32es513e led hd tv panasonic    •  tx 32es600e    •  tx 32led7f    •  tx 39 a 300e    •  tx 39a300e    •  tx 40 es 513 e    •  tx 400x700e    •  tx 40as40e    •  tx 40as640e    •  tx 40as650e    • 


Podobné fráze na Nejrychlejší.cz:



tx 40es403e    •  tx 40as640e    •  tx 40as650e    •  tx 40cs520e    •  tx 40ex603e    •