Kde jsem:  Katalog  >  Vyhledávání

Tx 40 as 640e

Nalezeno:    83 produktů

DC Trase Tx

Popis zboží Pánské tenisky DC Trase Tx Trase Tx jsou nízké pohodlné tenisky s lehkou flexibilní vulkanizovanou podrážkou s "Pill Pattern" vzorem. Svršek boty je zhotoven z pevné textílie. Mají kovové kroužky pro snadnější zavazování. Na boku boty logo DC.

Více informací
od 635 Kč
Koupit nejlevněji

OEM aku typ BP-8050(P) stríbrná 7200mAh

Údaje: Napětí: 11,1V Kapacita: 7200mAh/80Wh Typ/model: Li-Ion Barva: stříbrná Rozměry: 206mm x67mm x21mm

Více informací
od 604 Kč
Koupit nejlevněji

TP-Link MC110CS Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Převodník metalické sítě na optickou. Hodí se všude tam kde je vzdálenost mezi dvěma body delší než povoluje klasická metalická síť a nelze použít galvanického spojení. Optická vlákna také velmi dobře odolávají rušivým elektromagnetickým či atmosférickým vlivům. The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber c...

TP-Link MC110CS Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Převodník metalické sítě na optickou. Hodí se všude tam kde je vzdálenost mezi dvěma body delší než povoluje klasická metalická síť a nelze použít galvanického spojení. Optická vlákna také velmi dobře odolávají rušivým elektromagnetickým či atmosférickým vlivům. The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber c...

TP-Link MC110CS Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Převodník metalické sítě na optickou. Hodí se všude tam kde je vzdálenost mezi dvěma body delší než povoluje klasická metalická síť a nelze použít galvanického spojení. Optická vlákna také velmi dobře odolávají rušivým elektromagnetickým či atmosférickým vlivům. The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber c...

Samsung SL-C3060FR,A4,30/30ppm,9600x600dpi,PCL+PS,256MB,USB,ethernet,RADF,duplex

Barevná laserová tiskárna; rychlost tisku 30/30 str./min.; procesor Dual Core (800MHz400MHz); paměť 512 (max. 512)MB; 4,3'' dotykový displej; vstupní kapacita podavače 250 listů+50 listů univerzální podavač; s kapacita toneru 8 tis. stran (4 tis. startovací) čb; 5 tis. stran ( 2,5tis. startovací ) barva; tiskové jazyky PCL5Ce / PCL6 / PS3 / PDF V1.7/ SPCL (Samsung Printer Language Color); rozhraní USB 2.0, host USB, Ethernet 10/100/1000 Base TX; fax, reverzní ADF, optické rozlišení 600x600 dpi;...

Samsung SL-C3060FR,A4,30/30ppm,9600x600dpi,PCL+PS,256MB,USB,ethernet,RADF,duplex

Barevná laserová tiskárna; rychlost tisku 30/30 str./min.; procesor Dual Core (800MHz400MHz); paměť 512 (max. 512)MB; 4,3'' dotykový displej; vstupní kapacita podavače 250 listů+50 listů univerzální podavač; s kapacita toneru 8 tis. stran (4 tis. startovací) čb; 5 tis. stran ( 2,5tis. startovací ) barva; tiskové jazyky PCL5Ce / PCL6 / PS3 / PDF V1.7/ SPCL (Samsung Printer Language Color); rozhraní USB 2.0, host USB, Ethernet 10/100/1000 Base TX; fax, reverzní ADF, optické rozlišení 600x600 dpi;...

HP 1405-16G Desktop Switch

JD844A Přehled - „Plug and Play“ switch bez nutnosti konfigurace - 16 x 10/100 metalických portů - QoS: prioritizace datových toků - Auto-MDIX: autodetekce kabelů - Bezventilátorové provedení pro tichý chod - Snížená spotřeba energie: 802.3az - Desktop -3 roky záruka Charakteristika Quality of Service (QoS) IEEE 802.1p prioritization with DSCP Connectivity Auto-MDIX, Jumbo packet support (Gigabit Ethernet models only), Mini-Jumbo packet support (Fast Ethernet models only) Perfo...

HP 1405-16G Desktop Switch

JD844A Přehled - „Plug and Play“ switch bez nutnosti konfigurace - 16 x 10/100 metalických portů - QoS: prioritizace datových toků - Auto-MDIX: autodetekce kabelů - Bezventilátorové provedení pro tichý chod - Snížená spotřeba energie: 802.3az - Desktop -3 roky záruka Charakteristika Quality of Service (QoS) IEEE 802.1p prioritization with DSCP Connectivity Auto-MDIX, Jumbo packet support (Gigabit Ethernet models only), Mini-Jumbo packet support (Fast Ethernet models only) Perfo...

HP 1405-16G Desktop Switch

JD844A Přehled - „Plug and Play“ switch bez nutnosti konfigurace - 16 x 10/100 metalických portů - QoS: prioritizace datových toků - Auto-MDIX: autodetekce kabelů - Bezventilátorové provedení pro tichý chod - Snížená spotřeba energie: 802.3az - Desktop -3 roky záruka Charakteristika Quality of Service (QoS) IEEE 802.1p prioritization with DSCP Connectivity Auto-MDIX, Jumbo packet support (Gigabit Ethernet models only), Mini-Jumbo packet support (Fast Ethernet models only) Perfo...

D-Link DHP-309AV Powerline Homeplug Starter Kit

Powerline AV 500 Mini Adapter Starter Kit DHP-309AV OVERVIEW The Powerline AV 200 Mini Adapter Starter Kit uses your home’s existing electrical wiring to extend your Internet connection. It turns every power outlet into a high speed network connection. Compliant with the HomePlug AV standard, it provides network access to your computers, game consoles, televisions, and any other Internet-enabled devices throughout your home. Compact design allows the Mini Adapters to fit discretely into your...

D-Link DHP-309AV Powerline Homeplug Starter Kit

Powerline AV 500 Mini Adapter Starter Kit DHP-309AV OVERVIEW The Powerline AV 200 Mini Adapter Starter Kit uses your home’s existing electrical wiring to extend your Internet connection. It turns every power outlet into a high speed network connection. Compliant with the HomePlug AV standard, it provides network access to your computers, game consoles, televisions, and any other Internet-enabled devices throughout your home. Compact design allows the Mini Adapters to fit discretely into your...

AirLive Industrial Switch IE-541POE

IE-541POE PŘEHLED The IE-541POE is an Industrial 5-port PoE Switch providing non-blocking wire-speed performance in harsh industrial environment. It provides 4-port RJ-45 copper including 1Port 100M SC fiber in an IP31 rugged strong case with redundant power system. The IE-541POE is well suited for applications in deploying surveillance system, and securing control and wireless service in climatically demanding environments such as the factory or public transportation. Základní přehled ...

AirLive Industrial Switch IE-840POE

IE-840POE PŘEHLED The IE-840POE is an Industrial 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch providing non-blocking wire-speed performance in harsh industrial environment. It provides 8-port RJ-45 copper including 4 Port 802.3at/af PoE output in an IP31 rugged strong case with redundant power system. The IE-840 is well suited for applications in deploying surveillance system, and securing control and wireless service in climatically demanding environments such as the factory or public transportation Zá...

AirLive Industrial Switch IE-541POE

IE-541POE PŘEHLED The IE-541POE is an Industrial 5-port PoE Switch providing non-blocking wire-speed performance in harsh industrial environment. It provides 4-port RJ-45 copper including 1Port 100M SC fiber in an IP31 rugged strong case with redundant power system. The IE-541POE is well suited for applications in deploying surveillance system, and securing control and wireless service in climatically demanding environments such as the factory or public transportation. Základní přehled ...

AirLive Industrial Switch IE-840POE

IE-840POE PŘEHLED The IE-840POE is an Industrial 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch providing non-blocking wire-speed performance in harsh industrial environment. It provides 8-port RJ-45 copper including 4 Port 802.3at/af PoE output in an IP31 rugged strong case with redundant power system. The IE-840 is well suited for applications in deploying surveillance system, and securing control and wireless service in climatically demanding environments such as the factory or public transportation Zá...

Axis Kamera Axis M1004-W objektiv 2.8 mm, WiFi, PIR sensor, HDTV 720p / 1MP

Síťová bezpečnostní kamera, barevná, rozlišení 1280 x 800, objektiv fixed iris. Bezdrátový - Wi-Fi, 10/100, MPEG-4, MJPEG, H.264. Napájení DC 5 V. Typ optického senzoru CMOS - 1/ 4", ohnisková vzdálenost 2.8 mm. Minimální osvětlení 1.2 lux - F2.0. Statická síťová bezpečnostní kamera Axis M1004-W je vhodným pomocníkem pro ochranu majetku a bezpečí. Kamera disponuje rozlišením 1280 x 800 dpi, optickým senzorem CMOS - 1/ 4", minimálním osvětlením 1.2 lux - F2.0, ohniskovou vzdáleností 2.8 mm a ...

HP 1405-8G Switch - J9794A

HP 1405-8G Switch v2 J9794A Přehled - „Plug and Play“ switch bez nutnosti konfigurace - 8 x 100/1000 metalických portů - Podpora jumbo packetů (9216-byte frame) - QoS: prioritizace datových toků - Auto-MDIX: autodetekce kabelů - Bezventilátorové provedení pro tichý chod - Šetří více energie: 802.3az a Idle port (Nižší spotřeba pro kratší kabely a při neaktivitě portu) - Desktop -3 roky záruka Charakteristika Quality of Service (QoS) IEEE 802.1p prioritization with DSCP Connectivity Auto-MDIX...

Cisco Aironet 1600e Access Point AIR-CAP1602E-E-K9 - AIR-CAP1602E-E-K9

AIR-CAP1602E-E-K9 Cisco AIR-CAP1602E-E-K9 The Cisco Aironet 1600e Access Point: Indoor, challenging environments, Dual-band controller-based 802.11a/g/n OVERVIEW The new Cisco Aironet® 1600 Series Access Point is an enterprise-class, entry-level, 802.11n-based access point designed to address the wireless connectivity needs of small and medium-sized enterprise networks. The Aironet 1600 Series delivers great performance at an attractive price for customers while providing advanced functiona...

HP 1405-5 Switch v2 - J9791A

Přehled - „Plug and Play“ switch bez nutnosti konfigurace - 5 x 10/100 metalických portů - QoS: prioritizace datových toků - Auto-MDIX: autodetekce kabelů - Bezventilátorové provedení pro tichý chod - Šetří více energie: 802.3az a Idle port (Nižší spotřeba pro kratší kabely a při neaktivitě portu) - Desktop -3 roky záruka Charakteristika Quality of Service (QoS) IEEE 802.1p prioritization with DSCP Connectivity Auto-MDIX, Jumbo packet support (Gigabit Ethernet models only), Mini-Jumbo packet ...

HP 1405-16 Desktop Switch

Přehled - „Plug and Play“ switch bez nutnosti konfigurace - 16 x 10/100 metalických portů - QoS: prioritizace datových toků - Auto-MDIX: autodetekce kabelů - Bezventilátorové provedení pro tichý chod - Snížená spotřeba energie: 802.3az - Desktop -3 roky záruka - Oprava výměnou následující pracovní den! - Nově: 3-letá 24x7 Softwarová podpora v ceně! Charakteristika Quality of Service (QoS) IEEE 802.1p prioritization with DSCP Connectivity Auto-MDIX, Jumbo packet suppor...

HP 1405-16 Desktop Switch

Přehled - „Plug and Play“ switch bez nutnosti konfigurace - 16 x 10/100 metalických portů - QoS: prioritizace datových toků - Auto-MDIX: autodetekce kabelů - Bezventilátorové provedení pro tichý chod - Snížená spotřeba energie: 802.3az - Desktop -3 roky záruka - Oprava výměnou následující pracovní den! - Nově: 3-letá 24x7 Softwarová podpora v ceně! Charakteristika Quality of Service (QoS) IEEE 802.1p prioritization with DSCP Connectivity Auto-MDIX, Jumbo packet suppor...

HP 1405-5 Switch v2 - J9791A

Přehled - „Plug and Play“ switch bez nutnosti konfigurace - 5 x 10/100 metalických portů - QoS: prioritizace datových toků - Auto-MDIX: autodetekce kabelů - Bezventilátorové provedení pro tichý chod - Šetří více energie: 802.3az a Idle port (Nižší spotřeba pro kratší kabely a při neaktivitě portu) - Desktop -3 roky záruka Charakteristika Quality of Service (QoS) IEEE 802.1p prioritization with DSCP Connectivity Auto-MDIX, Jumbo packet support (Gigabit Ethernet models only), Mini-Jumbo packet ...

D-Link DES-1008PA 8x10/100 Desktop Switch, 4xPoE

D-Link DES-1008PA 8-Port Metal Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports OVERVIEW The D-Link® 8-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports (DES-1008PA) enables both home and office users to easily connect and supply power to Power over Ethenet (PoE) devices such as wireless Access Points (APs), IP cameras, and IP phones while adding more Ethernet devices like computers, printers, and Network Attached Storage (NAS) onto a network. Built with home and small business users in mind, ...

D-Link DES-1008PA 8x10/100 Desktop Switch, 4xPoE

D-Link DES-1008PA 8-Port Metal Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports OVERVIEW The D-Link® 8-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports (DES-1008PA) enables both home and office users to easily connect and supply power to Power over Ethenet (PoE) devices such as wireless Access Points (APs), IP cameras, and IP phones while adding more Ethernet devices like computers, printers, and Network Attached Storage (NAS) onto a network. Built with home and small business users in mind, ...

MANHATTAN USB 3.0 Gigabit ethernet adaptér (LAN, RJ45)

The Manhattan USB 3.0 Gigabit Adapter is a compact, high-performance network adapter that allows you to upgrade your desktop or notebook computer to operate at 10/100/1000 Mbps speeds on the LAN. Because it attaches to one of your computer’s USB connectors, there is no need to open up your PC — and the user-friendly setup software makes installation quick and easy. Faster Throughput through SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Other USB Gigabit adapters that only support USB 2.0 can not even come close to the p...

MANHATTAN USB 3.0 Gigabit ethernet adaptér (LAN, RJ45)

The Manhattan USB 3.0 Gigabit Adapter is a compact, high-performance network adapter that allows you to upgrade your desktop or notebook computer to operate at 10/100/1000 Mbps speeds on the LAN. Because it attaches to one of your computer’s USB connectors, there is no need to open up your PC — and the user-friendly setup software makes installation quick and easy. Faster Throughput through SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Other USB Gigabit adapters that only support USB 2.0 can not even come close to the p...

D-Link DHP-P309AV PowerLine AV200 průchozí Kit

D-Link DHP-P309AV PowerLine AV 200 Passthrough Mini Adapter Starter Kit OVERVIEW The Powerline AV 200 Passthrough Mini Adapter Starter Kit uses your home’s existing electrical wiring to extend your Internet connection. It turns every power outlet into a high speed network connection. Compliant with the HomePlug AV standard, it provides network access to your computers, game consoles, televisions, and any other Internet-enabled devices throughout your home. The built-in Passthrough design ena...

D-Link DHP-P309AV PowerLine AV200 průchozí Kit

D-Link DHP-P309AV PowerLine AV 200 Passthrough Mini Adapter Starter Kit OVERVIEW The Powerline AV 200 Passthrough Mini Adapter Starter Kit uses your home’s existing electrical wiring to extend your Internet connection. It turns every power outlet into a high speed network connection. Compliant with the HomePlug AV standard, it provides network access to your computers, game consoles, televisions, and any other Internet-enabled devices throughout your home. The built-in Passthrough design ena...

D-Link DGS-1100-10MPP PoE EasySmart 10/100/1000

DGS-1100-10MPP: 10-Port Gigabit Max PoE Smart Managed Switch including 2 SFP ports (8 x PoE ports, 242W PoE budget, fan) OVERVIEW Informace k záruce: Na produkt je poskytována omezená doživotní záruka, to znamená, že záruční lhůta vyprší až pět let poté, co společnost D-Link (nebo její nástupce) ukončí prodej daného produktu v Evropě. Pro nárok na omezenou doživotní záruku je třeba produkt zaregistrovat (viz níže) u D-Link Europe do třiceti (30) dnů od data zakoupení. Registraci lze prové...

D-Link DGS-1100-10MPP PoE EasySmart 10/100/1000

DGS-1100-10MPP: 10-Port Gigabit Max PoE Smart Managed Switch including 2 SFP ports (8 x PoE ports, 242W PoE budget, fan) OVERVIEW Informace k záruce: Na produkt je poskytována omezená doživotní záruka, to znamená, že záruční lhůta vyprší až pět let poté, co společnost D-Link (nebo její nástupce) ukončí prodej daného produktu v Evropě. Pro nárok na omezenou doživotní záruku je třeba produkt zaregistrovat (viz níže) u D-Link Europe do třiceti (30) dnů od data zakoupení. Registraci lze prové...

HP 5130-24G-4SFP+ EI Switch HP RENEW JG932A

I/O ports and slots 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T); Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only 4 SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports Additional ports and slots 1 RJ-45 serial console port Physical characteristics Dimensions 17.32(w) x 6.3(d) x 1.72(h) in (44 x 16 x 4.36 cm) (1U height) Weight 11.02 lb (5 kg) Memory and processor 1 GB SDRAM, 128 MB flash; packet b...

Netgear GS724T ProSafe 24-port Gigabit Smart Switch, 2x SFP slot

GS724T 24xGbE, 2xSFP shared WEB management, SNMP v1, v2c, v3. Plná podpora IPv6, včetně IPv6 managementu, IPv6 QoS and IPv6 ACL Auto-voice VLAN IGMP snooping v1/v2 Port -based ingress/egress rate limiting Spanning Tree Protocol (Rapid Mutiple) Dual Image konfigurace a mnoho dalších funkcí Bezvětrákové provedení, 0db noise Mimořádná spolehlivost a doživotní záruka Network Protocol and Standards Compatibility IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethe...

Netgear GS716T ProSafe 16-port Gigabit Smart Switch, 2x SFP slot

GS716T 16xGbE, 2xSFP shared WEB management, SNMP v1, v2c, v3. Plná podpora IPv6, včetně IPv6 man¬agementu, IPv6 QoS and IPv6 ACL Auto-voice VLAN IGMP snooping v1/v2 Port -based ingress/egress rate limiting Spanning Tree Protocol (Rapid Mutiple) Dual Image konfigurace a mnoho dalších funkcí Bezvětrákové provedení, 0db noise Mimořádná spolehlivost a doživotní záruka Network Protocol and Standards Compatibility IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Eth...

Netgear GS716T ProSafe 16-port Gigabit Smart Switch, 2x SFP slot

GS716T 16xGbE, 2xSFP shared WEB management, SNMP v1, v2c, v3. Plná podpora IPv6, včetně IPv6 man¬agementu, IPv6 QoS and IPv6 ACL Auto-voice VLAN IGMP snooping v1/v2 Port -based ingress/egress rate limiting Spanning Tree Protocol (Rapid Mutiple) Dual Image konfigurace a mnoho dalších funkcí Bezvětrákové provedení, 0db noise Mimořádná spolehlivost a doživotní záruka Network Protocol and Standards Compatibility IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Eth...

Netgear GS724T ProSafe 24-port Gigabit Smart Switch, 2x SFP slot

GS724T 24xGbE, 2xSFP shared WEB management, SNMP v1, v2c, v3. Plná podpora IPv6, včetně IPv6 managementu, IPv6 QoS and IPv6 ACL Auto-voice VLAN IGMP snooping v1/v2 Port -based ingress/egress rate limiting Spanning Tree Protocol (Rapid Mutiple) Dual Image konfigurace a mnoho dalších funkcí Bezvětrákové provedení, 0db noise Mimořádná spolehlivost a doživotní záruka Network Protocol and Standards Compatibility IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethe...

Netgear GS724T ProSafe 24-port Gigabit Smart Switch, 2x SFP slot

GS724T 24xGbE, 2xSFP shared WEB management, SNMP v1, v2c, v3. Plná podpora IPv6, včetně IPv6 managementu, IPv6 QoS and IPv6 ACL Auto-voice VLAN IGMP snooping v1/v2 Port -based ingress/egress rate limiting Spanning Tree Protocol (Rapid Mutiple) Dual Image konfigurace a mnoho dalších funkcí Bezvětrákové provedení, 0db noise Mimořádná spolehlivost a doživotní záruka Network Protocol and Standards Compatibility IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethe...

Netgear GS716T ProSafe 16-port Gigabit Smart Switch, 2x SFP slot

GS716T 16xGbE, 2xSFP shared WEB management, SNMP v1, v2c, v3. Plná podpora IPv6, včetně IPv6 man¬agementu, IPv6 QoS and IPv6 ACL Auto-voice VLAN IGMP snooping v1/v2 Port -based ingress/egress rate limiting Spanning Tree Protocol (Rapid Mutiple) Dual Image konfigurace a mnoho dalších funkcí Bezvětrákové provedení, 0db noise Mimořádná spolehlivost a doživotní záruka Network Protocol and Standards Compatibility IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Eth...

Samsung SL-M3875FW/SEE, A4, 38ppm, 1200x1200, 256MB, USB, NET, FAX, Wifi, bílá

Attribute Short Value General Functions Standard Print, Scan, Copy, Fax Optional Eco Button, Secure Print, Wireless Processor 600 MHz Operational Panel 4-Line LCD Memory Standard 256MB Maximum 512MB Interface Standard Hi-Speed USB 2.0 / Ethernet 10/100 Base TX / Wirelss 802.11 b/g/n / Direct USB Optional IEEE 1284B Parallel Connector Power Consumption 700W(Active) / 10W(Ready) / 1.6W(Wi...

Samsung SL-M3875FW/SEE, A4, 38ppm, 1200x1200, 256MB, USB, NET, FAX, Wifi, bílá

Attribute Short Value General Functions Standard Print, Scan, Copy, Fax Optional Eco Button, Secure Print, Wireless Processor 600 MHz Operational Panel 4-Line LCD Memory Standard 256MB Maximum 512MB Interface Standard Hi-Speed USB 2.0 / Ethernet 10/100 Base TX / Wirelss 802.11 b/g/n / Direct USB Optional IEEE 1284B Parallel Connector Power Consumption 700W(Active) / 10W(Ready) / 1.6W(Wi-F...

Samsung SL-M3875FW/SEE, A4, 38ppm, 1200x1200, 256MB, USB, NET, FAX, Wifi, bílá

Attribute Short Value General Functions Standard Print, Scan, Copy, Fax Optional Eco Button, Secure Print, Wireless Processor 600 MHz Operational Panel 4-Line LCD Memory Standard 256MB Maximum 512MB Interface Standard Hi-Speed USB 2.0 / Ethernet 10/100 Base TX / Wirelss 802.11 b/g/n / Direct USB Optional IEEE 1284B Parallel Connector Power Consumption 700W(Active) / 10W(Ready) / 1.6W(Wi...

HPE 1405 8 Switch

J9793A Přehled - „Plug and Play“ switch bez nutnosti konfigurace - 8 x 10/100 metalických portů - QoS: prioritizace datových toků - Auto-MDIX: autodetekce kabelů - Bezventilátorové provedení pro tichý chod - Šetří více energie: 802.3az a Idle port (Nižší spotřeba pro kratší kabely a při neaktivitě portu) - Desktop -3 roky záruka - Oprava výměnou následující pracovní den! - Nově: 3-letá 24x7 Softwarová podpora v ceně! Charakteristika Quality of Service (QoS) IEEE 802.1...