Kde jsem:  Katalog  >  Vyhledávání

L link ll 1003

Nalezeno:    2 produkty

D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10km

; Hot Pluggable; MSA Compliant; RoHS Compliant; ; ; Standards; Compliance with IEEE802.3ae, 10GBASE-LR; Form Factor Type: SFP+; Fibre Channel FC-PI standard: 1200-SM-LL-L; Fiber Media support: Single-Mode; Distance

MIO Link zápěstní senzor srdečního tepu s krátkým páskem - bílý

• Ditch the chest strap and get accurate heart rate on your wrist • Mio Continuous Technology with EKG-accurate heart rate data at performance speeds • No chest strap, so you can train with heart in comfort • Customize your workout with up to 5 user-settable heart rate zones • Connect to your favorite fitness apps, GPS watches amp; bike computers with Bluetooth Smart (4.0) and ANT+. • Water resistant up to 30m (3 ATM) • Mio LINK Regular (S/M) Strap: 121-175mm / 4.8”-6.9” • Mio LINK Long (L) St...

Podobné fráze:

jan pavol ll    •  yamaha ll 16    •  henri lloyd    •  hp ll543a8    •  henry lloyd    •  lloyd cena    •  meiho fly ll    •  yamaha ll 26    •  yamaha ll 6    •  skil ll0516    •  god of war ll    •  cool j ll 10    •  canon eh7 ll    •  vlm lled10    •  hra kufr ll    •  gladen ll 2 5    •  boty lloyd    •  rcd18 ll25s    •  area lla 395    •  lloyd boty    •  samsung s ll    •  aeg ll 10 0    •  huawei y 5 ll    •  hra o tron ll    •  ryobi llcdi18 ll13x    •  llorens panenka lidia llorona ii    •  lg optimus l7 ll    •  lhasa la llorona    •  la llorona lhasa cd  


Podobné fráze na Nejrychlejší.cz:



jan pavol ll    •  yamaha ll 16    •  henri lloyd    •  hp ll543a8    •  henry lloyd    •  lloyd cena    •  meiho fly ll    •  yamaha ll 26    •  yamaha ll 6    •  skil ll0516    •