Kde jsem:  Katalog  >  Vyhledávání

Cisco 3845

Nalezeno:    6 produktů

3845 V3PN bdle,AIM-VPN,PVDM2-64,CCME-240,AdvIPServ,64F/256D - CISCO3845-V3PN/K9

Prosím, před závaznou objednávkou se informujte na aktuální cenu a dostupnost. Významné slevy při vypracování projektu.

Cisco HWIC-8A=

Cisco HWIC-8A= OVERVIEW The 8-port asynchronous HWIC (HWIC-8A) provides 8 asynchronous RS-232 interfaces in DTE format, at data rates of up to 230.4 kbps. SPECIFICATIONS Device Type •Serial adapter Form Factor •Plug-in module Ports •RS-232 x 8 Data Link Protocol •RS-232 Data Transfer Rate •230.4 Kbps Designed For •Cisco 1801, 1801W, 1802, 1802W, 1803W, 1812W, 1841, 1921, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 1941, 2801, 2811, 2821, 2851, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3825, 3845, 38

Cisco 2 port channelized T1/E1 and PRI HWIC

Počítačová síť; Technologie propojení: Kabel; * Možnosti připojení; Zadní konektory: 2x RJ-48; * Technické detaily; Interní: Ano; LED indikátory: Ano; Kompatibilita: Cisco 2811, 2821, 2851 3825, 3845; Zdroj katalogového listu produktu: .; * Operační

Cisco HWIC-2FE=

Cisco HWIC-2FE= OVERVIEW The 2-port (HWIC-2FE) card offers small-to-large-sized businesses and enterprise branch-office customers the option to add Layer 3 routed ports with many advanced features, including quality-of-service (QoS) and rate-limiting capabilities. SPECIFICATIONS Device Type * Expansion module Form Factor * Plug-in module Interface (Bus) Type * HWIC Ports * 10/100 Ethernet x 2 Dimensions (WxDxH) * 7.8 cm x 12 cm x 1.9 cm Weight * 73 g Cabling Type * Ethernet 10Base-T...

Cisco HWIC-2FE=

Cisco HWIC-2FE= OVERVIEW The 2-port (HWIC-2FE) card offers small-to-large-sized businesses and enterprise branch-office customers the option to add Layer 3 routed ports with many advanced features, including quality-of-service (QoS) and rate-limiting capabilities. SPECIFICATIONS Device Type * Expansion module Form Factor * Plug-in module Interface (Bus) Type * HWIC Ports * 10/100 Ethernet x 2 Dimensions (WxDxH) * 7.8 cm x 12 cm x 1.9 cm Weight * 73 g Cabling Type * Ethernet 10Base-T...

SFP modul, 1000Base-SX, 850nm (MM, LC), 300/550m, Cisco compatible

OEM compatibilní SFP modul pro Cisco OEM-GLC-SX-MM Mini-GBIC, kompatibilní i s Planet, GLC-SX-MM Technické specifikace: Popis zařízení OEM pro Cisco - Transceiver modul SFP (mini-GBIC) Typ zařízení Transceiver modul SFP (mini-GBIC) - multirežim LC Provedení Modul plug-in Typ kabeláže 1000Base-SX Přenosová rychlost 1 Gbps Optická vlnová délka 850 nm Protokol datového spojení Gigabit Ethernet Max. přenosová vzdálenos...