Kde jsem:  Katalog  >  Vyhledávání

Catalyst for m halston

Nalezeno:    6 produktů

Cisco RCKMNT-1RU=

Rack Mount Kit for 1RU for 3750,3560,3550,2900-LRE-XL

Více informací
od 1 292 Kč
Koupit nejlevněji

OEM pouzdro 9" pro iPad

Univerzální pouzdro 9" pro iPad tablet. Kvalitní neoprenové pouzdro navržené pro tablety, E-booky, iPady , netbooky a další zařízení do maximální velikosti 9,7". Vynikající pro přepravu tabletu do školy, práce či cestování. Pouzdro je přiléhavé a kvalitní vhodné pro každodenní použití. Pouzdro je vyrobeno z neoprenového materiálu pro dokonalou ochranu vůči vlhkosti a náhlou změnou teploty. Pouzdro lze použít i jako podložku pod myš. Barva černá....

Více informací
od 460 Kč
Koupit nejlevněji

Vodka Politics - Schrad, M. L.

Russia is famous for its vodka, and its culture of extreme intoxication. But just as vodka is central to the lives of many Russians, it is also central to understanding Russian history and politics. In Vodka Politics, Mark Lawrence Schrad argues that debilitating societal alcoholism is not hard-wired into Russians' genetic code, but rather their autocratic political system, which has long wielded vodka as a tool of statecraft. Through a series of historical investigations stretching from Ivan t...

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD= (GB Multi-Mode Rugged SFP)

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD= (GB Multi-Mode Rugged SFP) OVERVIEW Prolabs's GLC-SX-MM-RGD-C SFP optical transceiver is based on Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3 standard and Fiber Channel FC-PI and provides a quick and reliable interface for the GE/FC application. SPECIFICATIONS Device Type * SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor * Plug-in module Cabling Type * 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel Optical Wave Length * 850 nm Data Link Protocol * Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel (Shor...

Cisco 48x Gigabit, PoE IP Base, WS-C3560X-48P-S

Společnost Cisco Systems je vedoucí světová společnost v oblasti přenosu dat, hlasu a obrazu a v oblasti LAN a WAN sítí. Téměř veškerý provozu Internetu je směrován produkty Cisco Systems. Do portfolia výrobků společnosti Cisco patří směrovače, přepínače sítí LAN, páteřní ATM přepínače, přístupové servery, software pro správu sítí a mnoho dalších produktů nutných pro provozování LAN a WAN síťových řešení. Všechna tato řešení využívají jedinečných vlastností operačního systému IOS (Internetworki...

Cisco WS-C2960C-8PC-L (8xFE PoE,2xDL, LAN Base)

OVERVIEW Cisco® Catalyst® compact switches (Figure 1) easily extend an intelligent, fully managed Cisco Catalyst wired switching infrastructure, including end-to-end IP and Borderless Network services, with a single Ethernet cable or fiber from the wiring closet. These attractive, small form-factor Gigabit and Fast Ethernet switches are ideal for connecting multiple devices on the retail sales floor and in classrooms, hotels, and factories and for extending wireless LAN networks: wherever spac...

Cisco WS-C2960C-8TC-L (8xFE,2x dual uplink, LAN B)

OVERVIEW Cisco® Catalyst® compact switches (Figure 1) easily extend an intelligent, fully managed Cisco Catalyst wired switching infrastructure, including end-to-end IP and Borderless Network services, with a single Ethernet cable or fiber from the wiring closet. These attractive, small form-factor Gigabit and Fast Ethernet switches are ideal for connecting multiple devices on the retail sales floor and in classrooms, hotels, and factories and for extending wireless LAN networks: wherever spac...

Cisco WS-C2960C-8PC-L (8xFE PoE,2xDL, LAN Base) - WS-C2960C-8PC-L

WS-C2960C-8PC-L OVERVIEW Cisco® Catalyst® compact switches (Figure 1) easily extend an intelligent, fully managed Cisco Catalyst wired switching infrastructure, including end-to-end IP and Borderless Network services, with a single Ethernet cable or fiber from the wiring closet. These attractive, small form-factor Gigabit and Fast Ethernet switches are ideal for connecting multiple devices on the retail sales floor and in classrooms, hotels, and factories and for extending wireless LAN network...