Kde jsem:  Katalog  >  Vyhledávání

At mc102xl

Nalezeno:    5 produktů

Allied Telesis SC media conv.MM 2km AT-MC102XL - AT-MC102XL

Features of the AT-MC102XL (v4)* Half ; Full Duplex operation* Transparent to 802.1Q packets* Rack-mountable using optional AT-MCR12, AT-TRAY4 or AT-TRAY1 chassis* Wall-mountable using optional AT-WLMT* Auto MDI/MDIX* Missing LinkTM support* Fibre Link Test function* Multi-mode fibre (SC)Media konvertor - převod z 100Base-TX na 100Base-FX (SC konektory, MM vlákno, dosah 2km), AT-MC102XL.

Allied Telesis SC media conv.MM 2km AT-MC102XL

Features of the AT-MC102XL (v4) * Half Full Duplex operation * Transparent to 802.1Q packets * Rack-mountable using optional AT-MCR12, AT-TRAY4 or AT-TRAY1 chassis * Wall-mountable using optional AT-WLMT * Auto MDI/MDIX * Missing LinkTM support * Fibre Link Test function * Multi-mode fibre (SC) Media konvertor - převod z 100Base-TX na 100Base-FX (SC konektory, MM vlákno, dosah 2km), AT-MC102XL.

Allied Telesis SC media conv.MM 2km AT-MC102XL

Features of the AT-MC102XL (v4) * Half Full Duplex operation * Transparent to 802.1Q packets * Rack-mountable using optional AT-MCR12, AT-TRAY4 or AT-TRAY1 chassis * Wall-mountable using optional AT-WLMT * Auto MDI/MDIX * Missing LinkTM support * Fibre Link Test function * Multi-mode fibre (SC) Media konvertor - převod z 100Base-TX na 100Base-FX (SC konektory, MM vlákno, dosah 2km), AT-MC102XL.

Allied Telesis SC media conv.MM 2km AT-MC102XL

Features of the AT-MC102XL (v4) * Half Full Duplex operation * Transparent to 802.1Q packets * Rack-mountable using optional AT-MCR12, AT-TRAY4 or AT-TRAY1 chassis * Wall-mountable using optional AT-WLMT * Auto MDI/MDIX * Missing LinkTM support * Fibre Link Test function * Multi-mode fibre (SC) Media konvertor - převod z 100Base-TX na 100Base-FX (SC konektory, MM vlákno, dosah 2km), AT-MC102XL.

ALLIED TELESIS SC media conv.MM 2km AT-MC102XL

Features of the AT-MC102XL (v4); * Half & Full Duplex operation ; * Transparent to 802.1Q packets ; * Rack-mountable using optional AT-MCR12, AT-TRAY4 or AT-TRAY1 chassis ; * Wall-mountable using optional AT-WLMT ; * Auto MDI/MDIX ; * Missing LinkTM

Podobné fráze:



Podobné fráze na Nejrychlejší.cz: