Kde jsem:  Katalog  >  Vyhledávání

Allied telesis at ar415s 50

Nalezeno:    78 produktů

Allied Telesis media convertor chassis AT-MCR12-50

Media konvertor šasi - 12-ti portové šasi se zdrojem, AT-MCR12. Features of the AT-MCR12 * Mounts up to 12 standalone Media Converters * Hot swappable, Internal Power Supply * Optional redundant power supply AT-PWR4 nebo AT-PWR9 * AC or –48vDC power supply options * Rack-mountable ( V balení ATMCR2-50 je jeden kus napájecího zdroje AT-PWR4 v balení. Lze přikoupit druhý, který je hot-swappable a redundantní. AT-PWR4-xx Optional redundant 80 watt, 12v internal universal power supply nebo ...

Allied Telesis media convertor chassis AT-MCR12-50

Media konvertor šasi - 12-ti portové šasi se zdrojem, AT-MCR12. Features of the AT-MCR12 * Mounts up to 12 standalone Media Converters * Hot swappable, Internal Power Supply * Optional redundant power supply AT-PWR4 nebo AT-PWR9 * AC or –48vDC power supply options * Rack-mountable ( V balení ATMCR2-50 je jeden kus napájecího zdroje AT-PWR4 v balení. Lze přikoupit druhý, který je hot-swappable a redundantní. AT-PWR4-xx Optional redundant 80 watt, 12v internal universal power supply nebo ...

ALLIED TELESIS media convertor chassis AT-MCR12-50

Media konvertor šasi - 12-ti portové šasi se zdrojem, AT-MCR12.; Features of the AT-MCR12; * Mounts up to 12 standalone Media Converters ; * Hot swappable, Internal Power Supply ; * Optional redundant power supply AT-PWR4 nebo AT-PWR9; * AC or

Allied Telesis 1000SX (LC) SFP MM 550m AT-SPSX

Společnost Allied Telesis, člen skupiny Allied Telesis Group, byla založena v roce 1987. Allied Telesis je světový poskytovatel bezpečných Ethernet/IP přístupových řešení a přední dodavatel IP Triple Play sítí pro optickou a metalickou přístupovou infrastrukturu. Díky integrované přístupové multiservice platformě POTS-to-10G iMAP a inteligentním branám iMG, kombinovaným s pokročilým přepínacími, směrovacími a přenosovými řešeními kompatibilními s IPv6 a WDM mohou poskytovatelé a provozovatelé ...

Allied Telesis 1000SX (LC) SFP MM 550m AT-SPSX

Společnost Allied Telesis, člen skupiny Allied Telesis Group, byla založena v roce 1987. Allied Telesis je světový poskytovatel bezpečných Ethernet/IP přístupových řešení a přední dodavatel IP Triple Play sítí pro optickou a metalickou přístupovou infrastrukturu. Díky integrované přístupové multiservice platformě POTS-to-10G iMAP a inteligentním branám iMG, kombinovaným s pokročilým přepínacími, směrovacími a přenosovými řešeními kompatibilními s IPv6 a WDM mohou poskytovatelé a provozovatelé ...

Allied Telesis 1000SX GBIC 550m AT-G8SX

AT-G8SX-01 1000SX GBIC, 550m The AT-G8SX offers a short-haul option to extend your network to 550m The AT-G8SX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have a GBIC port Features * Compact Size * Flexible architecture * Plug-and-play ease of use * Self-locking mechanism GBIC optický modul 1000BaseSX (MM vlákno, SC konektory), dosah 300m (62,5/125 m) nebo 550m (50/125 m). Modul určen pro 8024GB, 8326GB a 9410GB. Společnost Allied Telesis, člen skupiny ...

ALLIED TELESIS SC Giga media MM konvert. AT-MC1004

Features of the AT-MC1004 (v2); * Standalone or rackmountable into the AT-MCR12 chassis ; * Reach extended distances to 220mt (62.5/125 fibre) or distances to 550mt (50/125 fibre) ; * Auto-sense MDI/MDIX ; * Full-Duplex operation ; * Cost effective

Allied Telesis 10/100 FO PCIe AT-2711FX/ST

Allied Telesis 10/100 FO PCIe AT-2711FX/ST SPECIFICATIONS BUS TYPE • PCIe x 1 v1.1 INTERFACE STANDARDS • IEEE 802.1p o Quality of Service • IEEE 802.1Q o VLAN tag • IEEE 802.1as o 1588 Precision Time Protocol (PTP) • IEEE 802.1qat • IEEE 802.1qau • IEEE 802.2 o LLC • IEEE 802.3ac o MAC • IEEE 802.3u o Fast Ethernet • IEEE 802.3x o Flow control auto-negotiation DRIVERS • Windows 8, 64-bit • Windows 8, 32-bit • Windows 7, 64-bit • Windows 7, 32-bit • Windows Vista, 64-bit • Windows Vista, 32...

Allied Telesis 10/100 FO PCIe AT-2711FX/ST

Allied Telesis 10/100 FO PCIe AT-2711FX/ST SPECIFICATIONS BUS TYPE • PCIe x 1 v1.1 INTERFACE STANDARDS • IEEE 802.1p o Quality of Service • IEEE 802.1Q o VLAN tag • IEEE 802.1as o 1588 Precision Time Protocol (PTP) • IEEE 802.1qat • IEEE 802.1qau • IEEE 802.2 o LLC • IEEE 802.3ac o MAC • IEEE 802.3u o Fast Ethernet • IEEE 802.3x o Flow control auto-negotiation DRIVERS • Windows 8, 64-bit • Windows 8, 32-bit • Windows 7, 64-bit • Windows 7, 32-bit • Windows Vista, 64-bit • Windows Vista, 32...

Allied Telesis SC Giga media MM konvert. AT-MC1004

Features of the AT-MC1004 (v2) * Standalone or rackmountable into the AT-MCR12 chassis * Reach extended distances to 220mt (62.5/125 fibre) or distances to 550mt (50/125 fibre) * Auto-sense MDI/MDIX * Full-Duplex operation * Cost effective migration Media konvertor - převod z 1000Base-T (RJ-45 konektor, MDI/MDIX na portu) na 1000Base-SX (SC konektory, MM vlákno, dosah 0,22 - 0,55km), AT-MC1004.

Allied Telesis SC Giga media MM konvert. AT-MC1004

Features of the AT-MC1004 (v2) * Standalone or rackmountable into the AT-MCR12 chassis * Reach extended distances to 220mt (62.5/125 fibre) or distances to 550mt (50/125 fibre) * Auto-sense MDI/MDIX * Full-Duplex operation * Cost effective migration Media konvertor - převod z 1000Base-T (RJ-45 konektor, MDI/MDIX na portu) na 1000Base-SX (SC konektory, MM vlákno, dosah 0,22 - 0,55km), AT-MC1004.

Allied Telesis SC Giga media MM konvert. AT-MC1004

Features of the AT-MC1004 (v2) * Standalone or rackmountable into the AT-MCR12 chassis * Reach extended distances to 220mt (62.5/125 fibre) or distances to 550mt (50/125 fibre) * Auto-sense MDI/MDIX * Full-Duplex operation * Cost effective migration Media konvertor - převod z 1000Base-T (RJ-45 konektor, MDI/MDIX na portu) na 1000Base-SX (SC konektory, MM vlákno, dosah 0,22 - 0,55km), AT-MC1004.

Allied Telesis 8xGB switch AT-GS910/8

GS910 Series - Unmanaged Layer 2 Gigabit SmartSwitchesAT-GS910/8-50 OVERVIEW Features *All Gigabit Unmanaged Switch *Successor model of current GS900 series *Loop Guard (Loop Detection) for avoiding loop at network edge *Force MDI for avoiding misconnected loop *802.3az (EEE) *Global Model for Stable Quality

Allied Telesis L2+ 8xGb 1xSFP switch AT-x210-9GT

AT-x210-9GT Enterprise Edge Switch OVERVIEW The Allied Telesis AT-x210-9GT is a compact switch for network access applications and provides an impressive set of features in an affordable package. This switch features eight 10/100/1000T ports and one SFP uplink port. It is ideal for applications at the network edge in space-constrained environments. Its small size, reduced power consumption reduced heat dissipation and silent, fanless operation make it the best choice for Fiber to the Desk de...

Allied Telesis L2+ 8xGb 1xSFP switch AT-x210-9GT

AT-x210-9GT Enterprise Edge Switch OVERVIEW The Allied Telesis AT-x210-9GT is a compact switch for network access applications and provides an impressive set of features in an affordable package. This switch features eight 10/100/1000T ports and one SFP uplink port. It is ideal for applications at the network edge in space-constrained environments. Its small size, reduced power consumption reduced heat dissipation and silent, fanless operation make it the best choice for Fiber to the Desk de...

Allied Telesis L2+ 8xGb 1xSFP switch AT-x210-9GT

AT-x210-9GT Enterprise Edge Switch OVERVIEW The Allied Telesis AT-x210-9GT is a compact switch for network access applications and provides an impressive set of features in an affordable package. This switch features eight 10/100/1000T ports and one SFP uplink port. It is ideal for applications at the network edge in space-constrained environments. Its small size, reduced power consumption reduced heat dissipation and silent, fanless operation make it the best choice for Fiber to the Desk de...

ALLIED TELESIS 5xGB ext.PSU AT-GS910/5E-50

AT-GS910/5E-50; ; Popis; Allied Telesis (AT-GS910/5-50) Allied Telesis 5 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter; ; Technická specifikace; Management: ; *Unmanaged; Switch Type: ; *Fixed port; Primary Port Count: ;

Allied Telesis 5xGB ext.PSU AT-GS910/5E-50

AT-GS910/5E-50 Popis Allied Telesis (AT-GS910/5-50) Allied Telesis 5 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter Technická specifikace Management: *Unmanaged Switch Type: *Fixed port Primary Port Count: *5 Primary Port Speed/Media: *1G Copper Width: *13.00cm Depth: *10.10cm Height: *3.00cm Weight: *0.72kg Lowest Operating Temperature: *0.00°C Highest Operating Temperature: *50.00°C

ALLIED TELESIS Allied Tele.48x10/100 smart 2xG+2xSFP AT-FS750/52

AT-FS750/52-50; 48 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports); Overview; These advanced Allied Telesis WebSmart switches integrate the simplicity of unmanaged switches with the

Allied Telesis SC Giga media MM konv.AT-MMC2000/SC

Počítačová síť Rychlost datového přenosu (maximální) 1000 Mbit/s Síťové standardy IEEE 802.1Q Typ rozhraní Ethernetu Gigabit Ethernet Přenosová rychlost sítě Ethernet 10,100,1000 Mbit/s Možnosti připojení Technologie propojení Wired Počet portů Ethernetu (RJ-45) 1 Konektor pro optická vlákna SC Výkon Maximální přenosová vzdálenost 500 m Vlnová délka 850 nm Struktura režimu vlákna Multi-mode Vzhled Interní Ne Barva Silver Provozní podmínky Provozní rozsah teplot (T-T) 0 - 50 ...

Allied Tel.24G 2xSFP/RJ 2xSFP/+ POE sw.AT-GS924MPX

OVERVIEW Allied Telesis CentreCOM GS900MX/MPX Series switches are cost-effective, fully managed, and stackable. The switches in this series can serve as an AMF node when an AMF Master switch is available in the network, which helps to reduce network running costs by automating and simplifying many day-to-day tasks. With a choice of 24- and 48-port 10/100/1000T versions with 10G uplinks, Power over Ethernet (PoE), plus the ability to stack up to four units, the CentreCOM GS900MX/GS900MPX Seri...

Allied Tele.48x10/100 smart 2xG+2xSFP AT-FS750/52

AT-FS750/52-50 48 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports) Overview These advanced Allied Telesis WebSmart switches integrate the simplicity of unmanaged switches with the performance and reliability of managed switches to provide a cost-effective, yet secure and reliable, solution for users to integrate management at the edge of their networks. With user-friendly web-based management, the FS750 Series is an ideal opti...

Allied Tele.48x10/100 smart 2xG+2xSFP AT-FS750/52

AT-FS750/52-50 48 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports) Overview These advanced Allied Telesis WebSmart switches integrate the simplicity of unmanaged switches with the performance and reliability of managed switches to provide a cost-effective, yet secure and reliable, solution for users to integrate management at the edge of their networks. With user-friendly web-based management, the FS750 Series is an ideal opti...

Allied Tele.48x10/100 smart 2xG+2xSFP AT-FS750/52

AT-FS750/52-50 48 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports) Overview These advanced Allied Telesis WebSmart switches integrate the simplicity of unmanaged switches with the performance and reliability of managed switches to provide a cost-effective, yet secure and reliable, solution for users to integrate management at the edge of their networks. With user-friendly web-based management, the FS750 Series is an ideal opti...

Allied Telesis AT-GS916M

Allied Telesis AT-GS916M-50 Allied Telesis AT-GS916M

Allied Telesis, Desktop Mini Media Converter, 100TX to 100FX SC

Allied Telesis AT-DMC100/SC-50 Allied Telesis, Desktop Mini Media Converter, 100TX to 100FX SC Connector

Allied Telesis, Desktop Mini Media Converter, 100TX to 100FX ST

Allied Telesis AT-DMC100/ST-50 Allied Telesis, Desktop Mini Media Converter, 100TX to 100FX ST Connector

Allied Telesis, Desktop Mini Media Converter, 1000TX to 1000SX L

Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/LC-50 Allied Telesis, Desktop Mini Media Converter, 1000TX to 1000SX LC Connector

Allied Telesis, Desktop Mini Media Converter, 1000TX to 1000SX S

Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50 Allied Telesis, Desktop Mini Media Converter, 1000TX to 1000SX SC Connector

Allied Telesis, Desktop Mini Media Converter, 1000TX to 1000SX S

Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/ST-50 Allied Telesis, Desktop Mini Media Converter, 1000TX to 1000SX ST Connector

AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for PoE models AT-x610 - 250W

Allied Telesis AT-PWR250-50 AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for PoE models AT-x610 - 250W

AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for PoE models AT-x610 - 800W

Allied Telesis AT-PWR800-50 AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for PoE models AT-x610 - 800W

AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for PoE models AT-x610 - 1200W

Allied Telesis AT-PWR1200-50 AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for PoE models AT-x610 - 1200W

150W AC Hot Swappable PS for AT-x930, 150W AC Hot Swappable Powe

Allied Telesis AT-PWR150-50 150W AC Hot Swappable PS for AT-x930, 150W AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for AT-x930 series

Switch AT-FS970M/8, 8 Port Managed Compact Fast Ethernet Switch.

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8-50 Switch AT-FS970M/8, 8 Port Managed Compact Fast Ethernet Switch. Single AC Power Supply

Switch AT-FS970M/24C, 24 Port Managed Compact Fast Ethernet Swit

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/24C-50 Switch AT-FS970M/24C, 24 Port Managed Compact Fast Ethernet Switch. Single AC Power Supply

Switch AT-FS970M/48, 48 Port Managed Compact Fast Ethernet Switc

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/48-50 Switch AT-FS970M/48, 48 Port Managed Compact Fast Ethernet Switch. Single AC Power Supply